Dames 1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Barbara, Lena, Linda, Marian, Marleen, Tari, Wendy en Denise

Trainer/coach: Lennart/Henk

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VVV Delta DS 3312103307250
2Sovicos DS 2412107385376
3Inter Rijswijk DS 541198363379
4VOLEVO DS 431084291231
5VOLEVO DS 548710345378
6Velo DS 12763192173
7Punch DS 32653195178
8Kratos '08 DS 32544189184
9PQV Pijl Solutions DS 12544192188
10Punch DS 52336194207
11Monza DS 12117153189
12DEO DS 22008127200