Dames 1

Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Evelien, Irene, Romy, Linde, Johanna, Emma, Lisa, Josephine

Trainer/coach: Cees

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
23 October 12:00Punch DS 8 - Monza DS 1TU-Sportcentrum in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sovicos DS 4520164491375
2Dosko DS 3419151401286
3UFO DS 1314111296188
4Monza DS 131193268230
5Punch DS 83975256246
6Punch DS 74979335352
7VVV Delta DS 548710348388
8VOLEVO DS 946612362408
9DEO DS 446511327373
10Inter Rijswijk DS 742215285408
11PQV Westland DS 241115284399