Dames 3

Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Cayenna, Gaby, Ilona, Linda, Lindsey, Wieske, Julia, Lotte, Evelien en Jamie

Trainer/coach: Ido

Training: Woensdag 19:30 – 21:00 uur (Gasthuislaan, ‘s-Gravenzande)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kratos '08 DS 7415124390319
2Kalinko DS 7415135383314
3VVV Delta DS 4313112308186
4Zovoc DS 531085291268
5ZVH DS 441088360342
6Punch DS 62872210142
7Velo DS 22654203194
8Sovicos DS 53658248300
9Kratos '08 DS 646611330399
10Monza DS 33449261295
11PQV Pijl Solutions DS 32227167188
12VVV Delta DS 640016196400