Dames 4

Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Anneloes, Harriët, Kim, Lea, Maartje, Mylene, Simone

Trainer/coach: Tim

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
04 December 21:30Monza DS 4 - Kalinko DS 8De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCH DS 2315120301169
2De Valk DS 2315120300195
3Cratos DS 241098382328
4Thor DS 43876270250
5Jupiter DS 547611343384
6Servylo DS 42654199188
7Timios DS 42555210215
8UVV/Sphynx DS 434410265318
9VollinGo DS 840016177400