Dames 4

Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Anneloes, Harriët, Kim, Lea, Maartje, Simone, Suraya, Stéphanie en Laura

Trainer/coach: Edwin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VOLEVO DS 8314111290212
2VOLEVO DS 931193277250
3Punch DS 1131085285262
4Monza DS 43975282243
5Kalinko DS 82763204163
6Yaarana DS 1154010047
7Kratos '08 DS 83548223284
8Punch DS 1044413334389
9Sovicos DS 644413317404
10Inter Rijswijk DS 82117138196