Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Bart, Peter, Paul, Eric, Rutger, Edwin, Ido en Toby

Trainer/coach: 

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kalinko HS 2418152408311
2DEO HS 1414115365294
3Timios HS 1313102290222
4Monza HS 1313102297264
5Zovoc HS 241198381345
6VVV Delta HS 23876290298
7Velo HS 247711335389
8Sovicos HS 247611336392
9Punch HS 33658293309
10Kratos '08 HS 12336187212
11VollinGo HS 443313315387
12PQV Pijl Solutions HS 142214315389