Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Bart, Edwin, Paul, Rutger, Edwin, Ido en Toby

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
22 October 21:30Monza HS 1 - Kratos '08 HS 4De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Velo HS 2523182496356
2VollinGo HS 3519155468410
3Kratos '08 HS 25131110453463
4DEO HS 1412107402355
5Timios HS 141089370372
6VVV Delta HS 33985283262
7PQV Westland HS 146511349369
8Kalinko HS 33559273310
9Monza HS 145512332393
10Punch HS 43449275288
11Sovicos HS 244313263386