Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Chris, Matthijs, Daan, Lennart, Stefan, Wiebe, Hidde en Robin

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Aankomende wedstrijd(en)

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
29 October 19:30Monza HS 2 - GGV HS 1De Wielepet in Monster
05 November 19:30Monza HS 2 - VCS HS 2De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Monza HS 2416134401313
2Kratos '08 HS 5415125377326
3Donar HS 141297373326
4VCS HS 241197366339
5Kalinko HS 541098384366
6SKC HS 32971194167
7VVV Delta HS 459713415479
8Liusna HS 158713404478
9Timios HS 22653180172
10GGV HS 13548262288
11Inter Rijswijk HS 53548249280
12Punch HS 644413326397