Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Cees, Hans, Henk, Johan, Marc, Raoul, Wiebe en Willem-Karel

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
02 October 21:30Monza HS 3 - Kratos '08 HS 4De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VOLEVO HS 5154010059
2Netwerk HS 314319885
3Inter Rijswijk HS 61332113102
4Punch HS 91223102113
5Monza HS 511138598
6Red Stars HS 1000000
6Kratos '08 HS 8000000
6Velo HS 3000000
6Punch HS 7000000
6SKC HS 5000000
11VVV Delta HS 6100459100