Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Coen, Fenne, Richard, Hans, Ian, Jari en Matthijs

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
28 October 21:30VOLEVO HS 3 - Monza HS 3De Fluit in Leidschendam

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VollinGo HS 5524191498349
2Leython DC HS 3522173487358
3VCO HS 1419151393245
4Dosko HS 2412107384329
5Kratos '08 HS 441099376373
6Monza HS 3510913410481
7Kalinko HS 459812418453
8VOLEVO HS 33657267272
9NOVO HS 33548216268
10PQV Westland HS 24479338353
11DEO HS 263322438613
12Inter Rijswijk HS 641115266397