Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Coen, Fenne, Richard, Rick, Hans, Ian, Jari en Matthijs

Trainer/coach: –

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kalinko HS 3315120300185
2PQV Pijl Solutions HS 241198359334
3Monza HS 33985280280
4VVV Delta HS 548710309387
5Inter Rijswijk HS 52544184187
6Punch HS 414319569
7Punch HS 62446202192
8Kratos '08 HS 42336193211
9Sovicos HS 331111219296