Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Cees, Hans, Henk, Johan, Marc, Raoul, Wiebe en Willem-Karel

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
22 January 19:30Monza HS 3 - Inter Rijswijk HS 5De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Inter Rijswijk HS 6416134407346
2Red Stars HS 1314111297218
3Netwerk HS 3313102297228
4Monza HS 531084281249
5VOLEVO HS 54979367342
6Punch HS 72555206196
7VVV Delta HS 63449241305
8Kratos '08 HS 83339225282
9Punch HS 943314320414
10Velo HS 32227153201
11SKC HS 511138093