Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Diëgo, Eric, Jimmy, Marc, Randy, Rob, Tim, Bryan en Jari

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
25 September 12:00Punch HS 9 - Monza HS 4TU-Sportcentrum in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Netwerk HS 3154010056
2Velo HS 314319290
2Monza HS 414319866
2Punch HS 714319974
5Zovoc HS 5133296106
6VVV Delta HS 6122310696
7Punch HS 911137499
7Kratos '08 HS 811136698
7Kalinko HS 611139092
10Sovicos HS 3000000
10VOLEVO HS 5000000
12PQV Westland HS 3100456100