Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Diëgo, Eric, Jimmy, Marc, Randy, Rob, Tim en Bryan

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Netwerk HS 1312103293258
2Netwerk HS 2411109409375
3Inter Rijswijk HS 73986300299
4VOLEVO HS 43876276271
5Zovoc HS 42664211186
6Monza HS 42654187183
7Kratos '08 HS 72555200214
8Punch HS 82445175188
9PQV Pijl Solutions HS 333310259290
10Kalinko HS 62117158204