Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Bob, Diego, Eric, Jimmy, Joep, Jakub, Marc en Tim

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
19 December 20:00Zovoc HS 4 - Monza HS 4De Limiet in Zoetermeer

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Castellum HS 231194299250
2Thor HS 331194286268
3Aspasia HS 32653165171
4SKC HS 3154010084
5Timios HS 33548256273
6MVC HS 13548264294
7Servylo HS 245512342402
8Univé-LVV HS 114319965
9VollinGo HS 62336199203
10Waterlanders HS 3000000