Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Henk, Raoul, Cees, Hans, Johan, Marc, Ralph en Willem-Karel 

Trainer/coach: –

Training: 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
22 October 21:30VVV Delta HS 7 - Monza HS 5Kerkpolder in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kratos '08 HS 7418142393271
2Monza HS 5416134390281
3Timios HS 3314111292194
4Inter Rijswijk HS 8314111302217
5Netwerk HS 2313112292179
6Inter Rijswijk HS 73766252239
7Punch HS 83657255280
8MVC HS 255416313478
9Netwerk HS 12226168190
10VVV Delta HS 740016264400
11Sovicos HS 440016209401