Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Diederik, Gerard, Guido, Harry, Henk, Jos, Paul, Rob en Ronald

Trainer/coach: –

Training: Nader te bepalen

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
25 September 19:30Monza HS 5 - Velo HS 3De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Punch HS 10154010045
2Sovicos HS 5154010064
3Timios HS 414319881
4Velo HS 414319982
5Monza HS 611138299
6DEO HS 311138198
7Kratos '08 HS 9100464100
8Punch HS 13100445100