Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Diederik, Gerard, Guido, Harry, Henk, Jos, Paul, Rob en Ronald

Trainer/coach: –

Training: Nader te bepalen

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 December 21:30VOLEVO HS 5 - Monza HS 5De Fluit in Leidschendam

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sovicos HS 5315120300170
2Punch HS 1031194291239
3Velo HS 431095299285
4Timios HS 42971198149
5DEO HS 348710359337
6Monza HS 644413338401
7Kratos '08 HS 92336168202
8Punch HS 1330012130300