Dames 3

Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Caro, Delia, Elsemieke, Harriët, Lea, Maartje, Natascha, Roos en Sanne

Trainer: Tim

Training: Dinsdag 20:30 – 22:00 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 21:30Monza DS 3 - Punch DS 7De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sovicos DS 4145846111362997
2Servylo DS 2135342111251961
3VVV Delta DS 61347381712271016
4Kratos '08 DS 71232272410941048
5Punch DS 71329243011091180
6Timios DS 31527233912791371
7PQV Westland DS 21527234012381398
8Yaarana DS 11325223210691211
9Monza DS 3122019329861146
10Zovoc DS 71417154310881375
MVC Maassluis DS 1000000