Dames 4

Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Bo, Chantalle, Evi, Hilde, Isa, Jessica, Mare en Verona

Trainer: Cees

Training: Dinsdag 20:30 – 22:00 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
13 September 19:30Monza DS 4 - Punch DS 9De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
0SKC DS 12000000
0Sporting/OSS DS 2000000
0SKC DS 13000000
0Scarabee DS 4000000
0Habithuis RVV DS 5000000
0VCO DS 5000000
0GGV DS 7000000