Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Bart, Edwin, Paul, Rutger, Edwin, Ido en Toby

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 21:30Monza HS 1 - Kratos '08 HS 2De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Velo HS 2941334901659
2VollinGo HS 3830248755639
3DEO HS 19302514888774
4Kratos '08 HS 29242018827827
5Timios HS 18231815745700
6VVV Delta HS 35131110440459
7Kalinko HS 37121120618656
8Punch HS 48111124695796
9Sovicos HS 2911927635866
10Monza HS 1610916494577
11PQV Westland HS 1810924724769