Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Chris, Daan, Edwin, Edwin, Ido, Matthijs, Rutger, Stefan en Toby

Trainer: Rutger en Ido

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 21:30Monza HS 1 - Punch HS 4De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kalinko HS 2156955614951143
2DEO HS 11347371512341004
3Monza HS 1114133131056905
4Volley2B HS 41337312411911144
5VVV Delta HS 31428253611781353
6Inter Rijswijk HS 41326243211881224
7PQV Westland HS 11225222911281083
8Punch HS 41224213110711174
9VELO HS 21322193611131231
10VOLEVO HS 314665110001393