Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Bart, Edwin, Rutger, Edwin, Matthijs, Daan, Ido en Toby

Trainer/coach: 

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30 September 21:30Monza HS 1 - Zovoc HS 2De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1DEO HS 1154010481
2Kalinko HS 2154010081
3Monza HS 114319679
4Gemini-Kangeroes HS 214319585
5VVV Delta HS 31332103107
6Sovicos HS 21223107103
7Punch HS 311138595
8Velo HS 12117160200
9PQV Westland HS 1000000
9VOLEVO HS 2000000
11Zovoc HS 2100481100