Niveau: 1e klasse

Spelers: Bart, Edwin, Rutger, Edwin, Matthijs, Daan, Ido en Toby

Trainer/coach: 

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 February 20:45Kalinko HS 2 - Monza HS 1Houtrust sporthal in 's-gravenhage

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VOLEVO HS 212524181174918
2Zovoc HS 21239321811341072
3Kalinko HS 2113730151026937
4DEO HS 1113630171103968
5Monza HS 11435313013051286
6Velo HS 11434303113331312
7VVV Delta HS 31326253512261315
8PQV Westland HS 11225233011331148
9Gemini-Kangeroes HS 21325213411571260
10Punch HS 3111817329431095
11Sovicos HS 21188388781101