Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Chris, Matthijs, Daan, Lennart, Stefan, Wiebe, Hidde en Robin

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Aankomende wedstrijd(en)

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 19:30Monza HS 2 - Liusna HS 1De Wielepet in Monster
17 December 19:30Punch HS 6 - Monza HS 2TU-Sportcentrum in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Monza HS 29352910911729
2Timios HS 2731253686540
3Kratos '08 HS 59282416857816
4SKC HS 38272212780699
5Donar HS 17231811670613
6Kalinko HS 58181719768767
7Punch HS 69171523784867
8VVV Delta HS 49161424796862
9VCS HS 27151316633643
10Liusna HS 1810924638779
11Inter Rijswijk HS 578722564686
12GGV HS 167619520606