Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Bastiaan, Cees, Hans, Henk, Johan, Marc, Ralph, Raoul en Willem Karel

Trainer: Edwin en Tim

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 March 21:30Sovicos HS 3 - Monza HS 3Steenwijklaan in 's-gravenhage

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Punch HS 714635071364946
2Monza HS 31345381812621067
3DEO HS 21445382313551173
4Kratos '08 HS 71344371912551123
5Donar HS 2124336151146986
6VVV Delta HS 51431273111831272
7Kalinko HS 61326223411261241
8Sovicos HS 31422194011491317
9Monza HS 51512115010571471
10GGV HS 314984910631364