Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Coen, Fenne, Richard, Hans, Ian, Jari en Matthijs

Trainer/coach: Richard

Training: Woensdag 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 21:30Monza HS 3 - NOVO HS 3De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCO HS 1839311795486
2Leython DC HS 3731244680469
3Dosko HS 2831258776582
4VollinGo HS 59282314800741
5Kratos '08 HS 410282319897886
6VOLEVO HS 38272211766652
7Monza HS 39201822785883
8PQV Westland HS 29181522775820
9Kalinko HS 49171522772809
10Inter Rijswijk HS 697630642859
11NOVO HS 366519419571
12DEO HS 21033386641013