Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Henk, Raoul, Cees, Hans, Johan, Marc, Ralph, Willem-Karel en Bastiaan

Trainer: Tim

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
03 February 21:30Monza HS 3 - Punch HS 7De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Inter Rijswijk HS 812574531188744
2Punch HS 7124437141151946
3Monza HS 3113932141048873
4Zovoc HS 41333282711311159
5Punch HS 811302420959901
6Velo HS 410252122884916
7Kalinko HS 6111916298741001
8Kratos '08 HS 9111915309051002
9VVV Delta HS 6111110357781060
10Sovicos HS 41287418591175