Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Henk, Raoul, Cees, Hans, Johan, Marc, Ralph, Willem-Karel en Bastiaan

Trainer: Tim

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30 September 19:30Monza HS 3 - Zovoc HS 4De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Punch HS 7154010060
1Inter Rijswijk HS 8154010060
3Punch HS 8154010063
4Monza HS 3154010072
5Zovoc HS 414319376
6Kalinko HS 611137693
7Kratos '08 HS 9100472100
8VVV Delta HS 6100463100
9Sovicos HS 4100460100
10Velo HS 4100460100