Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Diëgo, Eric, Jimmy, Marc, Randy, Rob, Tim, Bryan en Jari

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 21:30VVV Delta HS 6 - Monza HS 4Kerkpolder in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Netwerk HS 3939316907697
2Punch HS 79332611875760
3Sovicos HS 3830248753636
4Monza HS 49282214839729
5VVV Delta HS 69232019878807
6Velo HS 38221815719718
7Kalinko HS 69221819826830
8Kratos '08 HS 88161419668732
9PQV Westland HS 39131126726873
10Punch HS 989824657773
11Zovoc HS 5105536704997
VOLEVO HS 50-100000