Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Diëgo, Eric, Jimmy, Marc, Randy, Rob, Tim, Bryan en Jari

Trainer/coach: Robin

Training: Woensdag 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Sovicos HS 32086691219561483
2Netwerk HS 31865532417661490
3Punch HS 72068552919101659
4VVV Delta HS 62057473819091790
5Monza HS 42056463718871750
6Kalinko HS 61847383616331642
7Velo HS 31948413917071718
8Kratos '08 HS 81933295015981743
9Punch HS 91932285116551796
10PQV Westland HS 32023216215581979
11Zovoc HS 51915156413711900
VOLEVO HS 50-100000