Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Fabian, Mayron, Guido, Daan, Marieke, Filipa, William en Annemarie

Trainer: Cees

Training: 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 February 19:30Kratos '08 HS 10 - Monza HS 5Tanthof in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1NOVO HS 411534221096619
2GGV HS 3124033181096965
3Punch HS 1110383111964771
4VCS HS 4113832151045876
5Monza HS 51228252710721033
6SKC HS 8122723279831070
7Kratos '08 HS 10122520289761036
8Punch HS 12111715328701063
9VHZ HS 6108734707966
10SKC HS 91165396741084