Niveau: 3e klasse

Spelers: Henk, Raoul, Cees, Hans, Johan, Marc, Ralph en Willem-Karel 

Trainer/coach: –

Training: 19:45 – 21:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
10 December 19:30VVV Delta HS 7 - Monza HS 5Kerkpolder in Delft

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Inter Rijswijk HS 8833277812595
2Kratos '08 HS 78282210752576
3Monza HS 58272212776634
4Netwerk HS 2725219661530
5Timios HS 3623207597504
6Netwerk HS 17211812676584
7Inter Rijswijk HS 77201713637604
8Punch HS 88191616686657
9MVC HS 298730587878
10VVV Delta HS 786628609799
11Sovicos HS 480032369801