Niveau: 4e klasse

Spelers: Fabian, Mayron, Guido, Daan, Marieke, Filipa, William en Annemarie

Trainer: Cees

Training: 21:15 – 22:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
30 September 21:30Monza HS 5 - Punch HS 11De Wielepet in Monster

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1GGV HS 3154010051
2Kratos '08 HS 10154010056
3VCS HS 4000000
3Punch HS 11000000
3SKC HS 8000000
3NOVO HS 4000000
3Monza HS 5000000
3Punch HS 12000000
9SKC HS 9100456100
10VHZ HS 6100451100