Jeugd MA1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Bo, Evi, Elise, Imke, Fiore, Yara, Chantalle, Verona

Trainer/coach: Vacant

Training: Woensdag 18:15 – 19:45 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Velo MA 2830302793478
2Netwerk MA 1931315883650
3Kalinko MA 38222210764616
4VOLEVO MA 39191917765732
5Monza MA 175523518652
6VVV Delta MA 173325417678
7Kalinko MA 582230449783