Jeugd MC1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Myrthe, Wende, Sophia, Marit, Daleen, Elise, Lotte, Sonja en Rosalie

Trainer/coach: Matthijs

Training: Woensdag 17:00 – 18:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

 

 

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Timios MC 110423481005736
2VSTS MC 11040339981703
3Dosko MC 210312616933852
4VTC Woerden MC 310272119904754
5VollinGo MC 210161527761918
6Castellum MC 11010933708970
7Aspasia MC 1109834608967