Jeugd MC1

Niveau: 2e klasse

Spelers: Myrthe, Wende, Sophia, Marit, Daleen, Elise, Lotte, Sonja en Rosalie

Trainer/coach: Matthijs

Training: Woensdag 17:00 – 18:15 uur (De Wielepet, Monster)

Competitie schema

Volgende wedstrijd

 

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

 

 

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Dosko MC 2154010053
2Timios MC 1154010162
3VSTS MC 1154010078
4VollinGo MC 2000000
5VTC Woerden MC 3100478100
6Castellum MC 1100462101
7Aspasia MC 1100453100